Administration » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Last Name
First Name
Email
Website
Directory
ALLEN
CALEY
TEACHER - EL 5TH GRADE
 
ANDERSON
SHARON
TEACHER - EL ESSENTIAL ACADEMICS 
ARRINGDALE
JEANETTE
 
LSSP
BALCOM
KALANI
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
BIESENBACH
JAIME
TEACHER - EL 4TH GRADE
 
BIGGS
KATIE
 
CAMPUS INSTRUCTIONAL COACH 
BOLDS
SHARON
 
CAFETERIA MGR
BORG
MICHELLE
TEACHER - EL KINDERGARTEN
 
CARDOZA
TAMMY
 
DIAGNOSTICIAN
CARR
SHANNON
Website 
TEACHER - EL 3RD GRADE
CHAMBERS
MILDRED
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL NON-INSTR - STUDENT RECORD SPECIALIST
CLAYTON
AMY
Website
TEACHER- EL 4TH GRADE
COFFEY
RAYNA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
CONKINS
ASHLEY  
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
CROUSE
CHARLOTTE
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
DANIEL
ALLISON
Website
TEACHER - EL 4TH GRADE
DAVILA
ALEX
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SPANISH IMMERSION
DIAMOND
REBECCA
TEACHER - EL KINDERGARTEN
DIMMITT
LORI
TEACHER - EL 1ST GRADE
DUNN
CLANCY
 
 
ARD FACILITATOR
ECKELMANN
KATIE
TEACHER - EL 4TH GRADE
 
EDENS
TIFFANY
TEACHER - EL RESOURCE SP ED 
FEY-SWELLANDER
MICHELE
TEACHER - EL RESOURCE  SP ED
 
FRY
JAMES
Website
TEACHER - EL
PHYSICAL EDUCATION
GARZA
ZONIA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
GOODMAN
LINDSEY
TEACHER - EL ART
 
HALL
JESSICA
TEACHER - EL 1ST GRADE
 
HARRELL
SUZETTE
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL NON-INSTR - SENIOR ASSOC
HARROFF
MICHELLE
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SPECIALIST
HEFFINGTON
NICCI
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
IRELAN
JERI
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SPECIALIST
JACKSON
ASHLEY
 
ASST PRINCIPAL - EL ASST PRINCIPAL
JOHNSON
CHRISTIE
TEACHER - EL KINDERGARTEN 
KENNEDY
SUZANNE
TEACHER - EL 1ST GRADE
 
LILLY
CATHY
TEACHER - EL 1ST GRADE
MARROQUIN
CINDY
NURSE - NURSE
 
MARFIN
DEANNA
TEACHER - EL PPCD
MARTINEZ KELSEY EMAIL   TEACHER - EL 2ND GRADE
MARTINEZ
STEVEN 
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCE 
MORENO
LORENA
Website
TEACHER - EL 1ST GRADE SPANISH IMMERSION
NINO
NELSON 
 
CUSTODIAL MANAGER
ORTEGA
GABRIELLE
TEACHER - EL 3RD GRADE
 
PALOS
KATIE
 
TEACHER - EL ESSENTIAL ACADEMICS 
RANDALL
LAURIE
Website
TEACHER - EL 4TH GRADE
RENDA
ASHLEY
TEACHER - EL KINDERGARTEN
RILEY
LANA
DYSLEXIA
RILEY
SHELBY
TEACHER - EL 2ND GRADE
RULE
AMY
COUNSELOR - EL COUNSELOR
SANCHEZ
ERIKA
Website
 
TEACHER - EL 3RD GRADE
SANDERS
BRANDI
Website
TEACHER - EL 3RD GRADE
SEABOLT
SUZANNE
 
PRINCIPAL  ELEM PRINCIPAL
 
SHEPPERD
VANESSA
EMAIL Website
TEACHER - EL 4TH GRADE 
SHUMARD
ASHLEY Website 
TEACHER - EL 5TH GRADE 
SLATER
KIMBERLY
TEACHER - EL 5TH GRADE
 
SNYDER
KRISTEN
Website
TEACHER - EL RESOURCE  SP ED
TANNER
CARA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SPECIALIST
TAPP
DANIELLE
TEACHER - EL 5TH GRADE
TAYLOR
KARA
TEACHER - EL 2ND GRADE
TAYLOR
KELLY
TEACHER - EL MUSIC
 
VANNELL
KELCIE
TEACHER - EL 5TH GRADE
WALKER
KRISTI
TEACHER -EL 2ND GRADE
WIBRACHT
MICHELLE
TEACHER - GT FACILITATOR
WILCOX
MELISSA
TEACHER - EL 5TH GRADE
WILKES
MELANIE
Website 
TEACHER - EL LIBRARIAN